THE RESULTS TO:
GENERAL RESULTS OF ARKADIA RACE/6000 KM/POWER WALKING

YOUR PHOTOS ARE FREE TO:

FOTO

 

ARKADIA RACE MEN 
1ος         ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ               1h 18΄ 38΄΄
2ος         ΔΑΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ             1h 19΄ 08΄΄
3ος         ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ         1h 25΄ 03΄΄

ARKADIA RACE WOMEN 
1η          ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ          1h 38΄ 59΄΄
2η          ΣΑΛΑΣΑ ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ                   1h 41΄ 44΄΄
3η          ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ                     1h 55΄ 34΄΄

ARKADIA RACE MEN OF THE RETHYMNO
1ος         ΠΕΥΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ      1h 35΄ 42΄΄
2ος         ΣΥΡΙΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ          1h 37΄ 02΄΄
3ος         ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ       1h 40΄ 38΄΄

ARKADIA RACE WOMEN OF THE RETHYMNO
1η         ΜΑΝΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΚΑΜΗΛΑ-ΕΡΙΚΣΟΝ     1h 58΄ 40΄΄
2η         ΦΛΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ                                2h 02΄ 35΄΄
3η         ΜΙΧΕΛΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΙΡΗ                        2h 11΄ 08΄΄

6000 KM RUN MEN 
1ος       ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ                        21΄ 53΄΄
2ος       ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ                             22΄ 13΄΄
3ος       ΜΠΑΛΟΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ    22΄ 14΄΄

6000 KM RUN WOMEN
1η       ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ                           24΄ 10΄΄
2η       ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΤΑ                   26΄ 09΄΄
3η       ΚΡΟΥΣΑΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ                    27΄ 23΄΄

GRETAN SHOT PUT MEN
1ος       ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ        ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.       14.29
2ος       ΤΣΙΡΙΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ             Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ       14.09
3ος      ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ         Ο.Κ.Α. ΠΡΕΒΕΛΗ     13.51

GRETAN SHOT PUT VETERAN
1ος       ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ                   ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ         13.02
2ος       ΚΑΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ         Ο.Κ.Α. ΑΡΚΑΔΙ           12.00
3ος       ΚΟΝΤΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ      ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ         11.83

1000 m. AWD RUN
1ος           ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ         ΕΝΕΕΓΥΛ
2ος           ΒΑΣΑΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ                 ΕΝΕΕΓΥΛ
3ος           ΚΙΟΥΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ                ΕΝΕΕΓΥΛ

1000 m. KIDS RUN BOYS
1ος           ΛΟΥΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΣΗΦΗΣ          Δ.Σ. ΓΕΡΑΝΙΟΥ
2ος          ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ              14ο Δ.Σ.
3ος          ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   2ο Δ.Σ.

1000 m. KIDS RUN GIRLS
1η            ΚΟΥΤΕΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ            1ο Δ.Σ. ΑΤΣ/ΛΟΥ
2η            ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ         1ο Δ.Σ. ΑΤΣ/ΛΟΥ
3η            ΔΗΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ                              1ο Δ.Σ. ΑΤΣ/ΛΟΥ

2000 m. SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDS RUN BOYS
1ος          ΚΑΝΤΑΜ ΜΟΧΑΜΕΝΤ                  3ο ΓΥΜΝ.
2ος          ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ            2ο ΓΥΜΝ.
3ος          ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ            2ο ΓΥΜΝ.

2000 m. SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDS RUN GIRLS
1η          ΣΙΤΑΡΕΝΙΟΥ ΧΛΟΗ                      ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ
2η          ΚΑΠΑΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΠΙΣΤΗ                 2ο ΓΥΜΝ.
3η          ΡΑΠΤΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ                       2ο ΓΥΜΝ.

2000 m. HIGH SCHOOL KIDS RUN BOYS
1ος        ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ         4ο ΓΕΛ.
2ος        ΠΙΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ                            2ο ΓΕΛ
3ος        ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   2ο ΓΕΛ

2000 m. HIGH SCHOOL KIDS RUN GIRLS
1η         ΒΡΑΒΟΡΙΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ                2ο ΓΕΛ
2η         ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ                 4ο ΓΕΛ

CRETAN SHOT PUT KIDS
1ος       ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ                      15ο Δ.Σ.           8.13
2ος       ΙΕΡΩΝΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ   6ο Δ.Σ.             8.12
3ος       ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ                  15ο Δ.Σ.           7.36

CONTACT

Regional Unit of Rethymno
Culture and Sports Department
Iroon Politechniou Square

Copyright © 2024 Arkadi Races. All rights reserved.
Website Development